Novotel London Greenwich Hotel

Novotel London Greenwich Hotel

Novotel London Greenwich Hotel
 
Four star treatment in the heart of Greenwich

The 4-star Novotel London Greenwich is located in Royal Borough of Greenwich. The hotel is close to the National Maritime Museum, Royal Observatory and the O2 Arena.

Enjoy their Full Flavors menu or the relaxing atmosphere of the bar. Maintain your exercise regime in their fitness centre and relax in their steam room.

5 meeting rooms can host up to 100 people and limited car parking is available on first come first serve basis. Free Wi-fi available throughout the hotel.

 

Events Spaces

 

Name of Room/SpaceReceptionDinnerDinner & DanceTheatreBoardroomClassroomCabaretExhibition Space (m2)
Harrison and Flamsteed Combined120604095404050110
Harrison6030205020202455
Flamsteed6030205020202455
Thornhill4030161435
Chichester3025121232
Wren25201024
Images
Location